Incontro Punteggio
30 aprile 2017
Castelvetro Imolese
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Colligiana Lentigione
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Delta Rovigo Adriese
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Fiorenzuola Scandicci
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Mezzolara Correggese
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Pianese San Donato Tavarnelle
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Ribelle Ravenna
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Rignanese Virtus Castelfranco
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Sangiovannese Poggibonsi
-:-
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Ravenna 32 17 12 3 49+26 63       
2 Imolese 32 17 9 6 57+25 60       
3 Delta Rovigo 32 16 10 6 51+17 58       
4 Lentigione 32 16 9 7 39+10 57       
5 Correggese 32 15 7 10 56+9 52       
6 Mezzolara 32 11 12 9 42+2 45       
7 Castelvetro 32 13 5 14 530 44       
8 Scandicci 32 13 6 13 44-9 45       
9 San Donato Tavarnelle 32 10 10 12 46-1 40       
10 Pianese 32 12 8 12 45-2 44       
11 Rignanese 32 11 10 11 33+1 43       
12 Colligiana 32 9 13 10 450 40       
13 Fiorenzuola 32 11 7 14 37-4 40       
14 Ribelle 32 7 13 12 39-6 36       
15 Adriese 32 10 6 16 42-5 36       
16 Sangiovannese 32 10 6 16 42-6 33       
17 Virtus Castelfranco 32 6 9 17 20-19 27       
18 Poggibonsi 32 6 4 22 21-38 21       

A cura della redazione sportiva


Incontro Punteggio
23 aprile 2017
Adriese Colligiana
3 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Correggese Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Imolese Lentigione
1 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Pianese Mezzolara
1 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Poggibonsi Castelvetro
2 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Ravenna Delta Rovigo
1 - 0
23 aprile 2017
San Donato Tavarnelle Rignanese
0 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Scandicci Sangiovannese
2 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Virtus Castelfranco Ribelle
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
13 aprile 2017
Castelvetro Scandicci
1 - 1
13 aprile 2017
Colligiana Ravenna
0 - 2
13 aprile 2017
Delta Rovigo Virtus Castelfranco
0 - 1
13 aprile 2017
Fiorenzuola Mezzolara
2 - 2
13 aprile 2017
Imolese Adriese
0 - 2
13 aprile 2017
Lentigione Poggibonsi
2 - 0
13 aprile 2017
Ribelle San Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 1
13 aprile 2017
Rignanese Pianese
1 - 0
13 aprile 2017
Sangiovannese Correggese
3 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
9 aprile 2017
Adriese Lentigione
0 - 2
9 aprile 2017
Correggese Ribelle
3 - 2
9 aprile 2017
Mezzolara Rignanese
2 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Pianese Imolese
2 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Poggibonsi Colligiana
2 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Ravenna Castelvetro
5 - 0
9 aprile 2017
San Donato Tavarnelle Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
9 aprile 2017
Scandicci Delta Rovigo
4 - 5
9 aprile 2017
Virtus Castelfranco Sangiovannese
1 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
2 aprile 2017
Adriese Poggibonsi
5 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Colligiana Virtus Castelfranco
2 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Castelvetro Correggese
3 - 3
2 aprile 2017
Imolese Ravenna
1 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Fiorenzuola Pianese
0 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Lentigione Scandicci
1 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Delta Rovigo San Donato Tavarnelle
2 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Ribelle Rignanese
1 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Sangiovannese Mezzolara
1 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
26 marzo 2017
Scandicci Colligiana
1 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Correggese Delta Rovigo
3 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Mezzolara Ribelle
0 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Pianese Adriese
2 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Poggibonsi Imolese
0 - 5
26 marzo 2017
Ravenna Lentigione
1 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Rignanese Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
26 marzo 2017
San Donato Tavarnelle Sangiovannese
2 - 3
26 marzo 2017
Virtus Castelfranco Castelvetro
2 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
19 marzo 2017
Adriese Scandicci
3 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Castelvetro Mezzolara
3 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Colligiana San Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Delta Rovigo Rignanese
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Imolese Virtus Castelfranco
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Lentigione Correggese
0 - 2
19 marzo 2017
Poggibonsi Ravenna
0 - 3
19 marzo 2017
Ribelle Pianese
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Sangiovannese Fiorenzuola
1 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
5 marzo 2017
Correggese Colligiana
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Fiorenzuola Ribelle
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Mezzolara Delta Rovigo
2 - 3
5 marzo 2017
Pianese Poggibonsi
2 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Ravenna Adriese
2 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Rignanese Sangiovannese
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
San Donato Tavarnelle Castelvetro
4 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Scandicci Imolese
1 - 4
5 marzo 2017
Virtus Castelfranco Lentigione
1 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
26 febbraio 2017
Adriese Correggese
3 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Castelvetro Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Colligiana Rignanese
1 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Delta Rovigo Ribelle
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Imolese San Donato Tavarnelle
2 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Lentigione Mezzolara
0 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Poggibonsi Virtus Castelfranco
0 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Ravenna Scandicci
1 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Sangiovannese Pianese
2 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
19 febbraio 2017
Scandicci Poggibonsi
2 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Correggese Imolese
1 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Fiorenzuola Delta Rovigo
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Mezzolara Colligiana
2 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Pianese Ravenna
2 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Rignanese Castelvetro
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
San Donato Tavarnelle Lentigione
1 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Virtus Castelfranco Adriese
3 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Ribelle Sangiovannese
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
12 febbraio 2017
Adriese Mezzolara
1 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Castelvetro Sangiovannese
3 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Colligiana Ribelle
3 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Delta Rovigo Pianese
2 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Imolese Rignanese
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Lentigione Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Poggibonsi San Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 3
12 febbraio 2017
Ravenna Correggese
2 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Scandicci Virtus Castelfranco
2 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Castelvetro Sangiovannese
-:-

Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2017
Correggese Poggibonsi
1 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Fiorenzuola Colligiana
1 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Mezzolara Imolese
1 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Pianese Scandicci
1 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Ribelle Castelvetro
2 - 4
5 febbraio 2017
Rignanese Lentigione
1 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
San Donato Tavarnelle Adriese
0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Sangiovannese Delta Rovigo
1 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Virtus Castelfranco Ravenna
1 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
29 gennaio 2017
Adriese Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Scandicci San Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Castelvetro Pianese
2 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Colligiana Delta Rovigo
0 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Imolese Ribelle
3 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Lentigione Sangiovannese
4 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Poggibonsi Rignanese
0 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Ravenna Mezzolara
2 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Virtus Castelfranco Correggese
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
22 gennaio 2017
Correggese Scandicci
1 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Delta Rovigo Castelvetro
2 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Fiorenzuola Imolese
2 - 4
22 gennaio 2017
Mezzolara Poggibonsi
3 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Pianese Virtus Castelfranco
2 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Ribelle Lentigione
0 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Rignanese Adriese
1 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
San Donato Tavarnelle Ravenna
0 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Sangiovannese Colligiana
3 - 4

Incontro Punteggio
15 gennaio 2017
Adriese Sangiovannese
0 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Scandicci Rignanese
2 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Colligiana Pianese
4 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Correggese San Donato Tavarnelle
2 - 3
15 gennaio 2017
Imolese Delta Rovigo
0 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Lentigione Castelvetro
1 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Poggibonsi Ribelle
0 - 4
15 gennaio 2017
Ravenna Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Virtus Castelfranco Mezzolara
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
8 gennaio 2017
Castelvetro Colligiana
1 - 2
8 gennaio 2017
Delta Rovigo Lentigione
1 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Fiorenzuola Poggibonsi
2 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Mezzolara Scandicci
2 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Pianese Correggese
2 - 3
8 gennaio 2017
Ribelle Adriese
1 - 3
8 gennaio 2017
Rignanese Ravenna
1 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
San Donato Tavarnelle Virtus Castelfranco
1 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Sangiovannese Imolese
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
18 dicembre 2016
Castelvetro Adriese
5 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Colligiana Imolese
0 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Delta Rovigo Poggibonsi
2 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Fiorenzuola Virtus Castelfranco
2 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Mezzolara San Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Pianese Lentigione
1 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Ribelle Scandicci
0 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Rignanese Correggese
3 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Sangiovannese Ravenna
2 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
11 dicembre 2016
Adriese Delta Rovigo
0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Scandicci Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
11 dicembre 2016
Correggese Mezzolara
5 - 2
11 dicembre 2016
Imolese Castelvetro
5 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Lentigione Colligiana
0 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Poggibonsi Sangiovannese
0 - 2
11 dicembre 2016
Ravenna Ribelle
3 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
San Donato Tavarnelle Pianese
1 - 4
11 dicembre 2016
Virtus Castelfranco Rignanese
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
8 dicembre 2016
Castelvetro Poggibonsi
2 - 0
8 dicembre 2016
Colligiana Adriese
3 - 1
8 dicembre 2016
Delta Rovigo Ravenna
0 - 0
8 dicembre 2016
Fiorenzuola Correggese
1 - 2
8 dicembre 2016
Lentigione Imolese
1 - 1
8 dicembre 2016
Mezzolara Pianese
6 - 2
8 dicembre 2016
Ribelle Virtus Castelfranco
0 - 1
8 dicembre 2016
Rignanese San Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 1
8 dicembre 2016
Sangiovannese Scandicci
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
4 dicembre 2016
Adriese Imolese
1 - 4
4 dicembre 2016
Scandicci Castelvetro
2 - 3
4 dicembre 2016
Correggese Sangiovannese
2 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Mezzolara Fiorenzuola
2 - 4
4 dicembre 2016
Pianese Rignanese
0 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Poggibonsi Lentigione
1 - 2
4 dicembre 2016
Ravenna Colligiana
3 - 3
4 dicembre 2016
San Donato Tavarnelle Ribelle
0 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Virtus Castelfranco Delta Rovigo
1 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
27 novembre 2016
Castelvetro Ravenna
1 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Colligiana Poggibonsi
0 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Delta Rovigo Scandicci
5 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Fiorenzuola San Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 3
27 novembre 2016
Imolese Pianese
2 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Lentigione Adriese
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Ribelle Correggese
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Rignanese Mezzolara
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Sangiovannese Virtus Castelfranco
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
20 novembre 2016
Correggese Castelvetro
2 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Mezzolara Sangiovannese
1 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Pianese Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Poggibonsi Adriese
2 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Ravenna Imolese
0 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Rignanese Ribelle
0 - 1
20 novembre 2016
San Donato Tavarnelle Delta Rovigo
1 - 2
20 novembre 2016
Scandicci Lentigione
0 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Virtus Castelfranco Colligiana
0 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
13 novembre 2016
Adriese Pianese
2 - 2
13 novembre 2016
Castelvetro Virtus Castelfranco
0 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Colligiana Scandicci
1 - 2
13 novembre 2016
Delta Rovigo Correggese
5 - 2
13 novembre 2016
Fiorenzuola Rignanese
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Imolese Poggibonsi
1 - 2
13 novembre 2016
Lentigione Ravenna
0 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Ribelle Mezzolara
0 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Sangiovannese San Donato Tavarnelle
3 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
6 novembre 2016
Scandicci Adriese
1 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Correggese Lentigione
3 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Fiorenzuola Sangiovannese
0 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Mezzolara Castelvetro
1 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Pianese Ribelle
0 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Ravenna Poggibonsi
2 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Rignanese Delta Rovigo
0 - 0
6 novembre 2016
San Donato Tavarnelle Colligiana
1 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Virtus Castelfranco Imolese
0 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
30 ottobre 2016
Adriese Ravenna
1 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Castelvetro San Donato Tavarnelle
4 - 4
30 ottobre 2016
Colligiana Correggese
3 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Delta Rovigo Mezzolara
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Imolese Scandicci
0 - 2
30 ottobre 2016
Lentigione Virtus Castelfranco
2 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Poggibonsi Pianese
1 - 2
30 ottobre 2016
Ribelle Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Sangiovannese Rignanese
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
23 ottobre 2016
Scandicci Ravenna
2 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Correggese Adriese
1 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Fiorenzuola Castelvetro
1 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Mezzolara Lentigione
0 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Pianese Sangiovannese
1 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Ribelle Delta Rovigo
2 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Rignanese Colligiana
1 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
San Donato Tavarnelle Imolese
2 - 4
23 ottobre 2016
Virtus Castelfranco Poggibonsi
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
16 ottobre 2016
Adriese Virtus Castelfranco
5 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Castelvetro Rignanese
2 - 3
16 ottobre 2016
Colligiana Mezzolara
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Delta Rovigo Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Imolese Correggese
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Lentigione San Donato Tavarnelle
2 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Poggibonsi Scandicci
1 - 3
16 ottobre 2016
Ravenna Pianese
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Sangiovannese Ribelle
3 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
9 ottobre 2016
Correggese Ravenna
1 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Fiorenzuola Lentigione
2 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Mezzolara Adriese
3 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Pianese Delta Rovigo
1 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Ribelle Colligiana
3 - 3
9 ottobre 2016
Rignanese Imolese
2 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
San Donato Tavarnelle Poggibonsi
0 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Sangiovannese Castelvetro
0 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Virtus Castelfranco Scandicci
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
2 ottobre 2016
Adriese San Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 2
2 ottobre 2016
Scandicci Pianese
3 - 2
2 ottobre 2016
Castelvetro Ribelle
4 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Colligiana Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
2 ottobre 2016
Delta Rovigo Sangiovannese
1 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Imolese Mezzolara
2 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Lentigione Rignanese
3 - 2
2 ottobre 2016
Poggibonsi Correggese
1 - 2
2 ottobre 2016
Ravenna Virtus Castelfranco
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
25 settembre 2016
Correggese Virtus Castelfranco
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Delta Rovigo Colligiana
2 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Fiorenzuola Adriese
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Mezzolara Ravenna
0 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Pianese Castelvetro
2 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Ribelle Imolese
1 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Rignanese Poggibonsi
0 - 1
25 settembre 2016
San Donato Tavarnelle Scandicci
1 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Sangiovannese Lentigione
2 - 4

Incontro Punteggio
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Adriese Rignanese
1 - 2
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Scandicci Correggese
1 - 5
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Castelvetro Delta Rovigo
2 - 0
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Colligiana Sangiovannese
0 - 2
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Imolese Fiorenzuola
4 - 0
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Lentigione Ribelle
1 - 1
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Poggibonsi Mezzolara
0 - 0
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Ravenna San Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 1
18 settembre 2016 15:00
Virtus Castelfranco Pianese
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
11 settembre 2016 15:00
Castelvetro Lentigione
0 - 1
11 settembre 2016 15:00
Delta Rovigo Imolese
3 - 1
11 settembre 2016 15:00
Fiorenzuola Ravenna
0 - 0
11 settembre 2016 15:00
Mezzolara Virtus Castelfranco
1 - 0
11 settembre 2016 15:00
Pianese Colligiana
3 - 2
11 settembre 2016 15:00
Ribelle Poggibonsi
4 - 0
11 settembre 2016 15:00
Rignanese Scandicci
0 - 1
11 settembre 2016 15:00
San Donato Tavarnelle Correggese
1 - 1
11 settembre 2016 15:00
Sangiovannese Adriese
0 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Adriese Ribelle
1 - 3
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Scandicci Mezzolara
1 - 2
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Colligiana Castelvetro
0 - 2
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Correggese Pianese
2 - 1
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Imolese Sangiovannese
1 - 0
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Lentigione Delta Rovigo
2 - 1
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Poggibonsi Fiorenzuola
0 - 0
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Ravenna Rignanese
2 - 0
4 settembre 2016 15:00
Virtus Castelfranco San Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 0