Incontro Punteggio
30 aprile 2017
Berardenga Santa Firmina
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Geggiano Virtus Asciano
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Guazzino Montagnano
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Monsigliolo Fratticciola
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Montecchio Tressa
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Serre Piazze
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Tegoleto Terontola
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Virtus Chianciano Città di Chiusi
-:-
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Tegoleto 29 18 6 5 65+35 62       
2 Virtus Asciano 29 17 5 7 54+24 59       
3 Serre 29 15 7 7 43+20 52       
4 Berardenga 29 15 5 9 51+15 50       
5 Montagnano 29 15 5 9 37+14 50       
6 Guazzino 29 14 7 8 55+17 49       
7 Tressa 29 14 7 8 45+16 46       
8 Terontola 29 11 12 6 43+12 45       
9 Santa Firmina 29 11 10 8 49+2 43       
10 Piazze 29 10 10 9 38+1 37       
11 Geggiano 29 7 9 13 36-13 30       
12 Fratticciola 29 7 8 14 27-18 29       
13 Città di Chiusi 29 6 12 11 39-12 29       
14 Montecchio 29 7 4 18 33-32 28       
15 Virtus Chianciano 29 7 5 17 29-11 26       
16 Monsigliolo 29 1 2 26 23-70 5       

A cura della redazione sportiva


Incontro Punteggio
23 aprile 2017
Fratticciola Guazzino
2 - 3
23 aprile 2017
Città di Chiusi Geggiano
4 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Montagnano Virtus Chianciano
2 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Piazze Monsigliolo
7 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Santa Firmina Tegoleto
2 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Terontola Montecchio
2 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Tressa Serre
0 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Virtus Asciano Berardenga
4 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
9 aprile 2017
Berardenga Terontola
3 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Geggiano Santa Firmina
1 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Monsigliolo Guazzino
1 - 5
9 aprile 2017
Montagnano Città di Chiusi
1 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Montecchio Piazze
2 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Serre Fratticciola
1 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Tegoleto Tressa
1 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Virtus Chianciano Virtus Asciano
1 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
2 aprile 2017
Fratticciola Tegoleto
0 - 4
2 aprile 2017
Guazzino Montecchio
3 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Monsigliolo Serre
2 - 3
2 aprile 2017
Piazze Berardenga
0 - 3
2 aprile 2017
Santa Firmina Città di Chiusi
3 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Terontola Virtus Chianciano
2 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Tressa Geggiano
1 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Virtus Asciano Montagnano
2 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
26 marzo 2017
Berardenga Tressa
2 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Città di Chiusi Virtus Asciano
2 - 4
26 marzo 2017
Geggiano Terontola
1 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Montecchio Fratticciola
1 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Montagnano Monsigliolo
3 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Serre Guazzino
0 - 2
26 marzo 2017
Tegoleto Piazze
0 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Virtus Chianciano Santa Firmina
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
19 marzo 2017
Piazze Virtus Chianciano
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Fratticciola Geggiano
3 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Guazzino Berardenga
2 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Monsigliolo Tegoleto
0 - 5
19 marzo 2017
Serre Montecchio
6 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Santa Firmina Montagnano
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Terontola Virtus Asciano
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Tressa Città di Chiusi
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
12 marzo 2017
Berardenga Fratticciola
1 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Città di Chiusi Terontola
0 - 4
12 marzo 2017
Geggiano Piazze
2 - 2
12 marzo 2017
Montagnano Serre
1 - 3
12 marzo 2017
Montecchio Monsigliolo
2 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Tegoleto Guazzino
2 - 3
12 marzo 2017
Virtus Asciano Santa Firmina
7 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Virtus Chianciano Tressa
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
5 marzo 2017
Piazze Virtus Asciano
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Fratticciola Città di Chiusi
2 - 2
5 marzo 2017
Guazzino Virtus Chianciano
1 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Monsigliolo Geggiano
3 - 4
5 marzo 2017
Montecchio Tegoleto
0 - 5
5 marzo 2017
Serre Berardenga
0 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Terontola Montagnano
1 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Tressa Santa Firmina
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
26 febbraio 2017
Berardenga Monsigliolo
6 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Città di Chiusi Piazze
2 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Geggiano Guazzino
0 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Montagnano Montecchio
2 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Santa Firmina Terontola
2 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Tegoleto Serre
3 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Virtus Asciano Tressa
0 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Virtus Chianciano Fratticciola
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
19 febbraio 2017
Fratticciola Santa Firmina
1 - 3
19 febbraio 2017
Guazzino Virtus Asciano
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Monsigliolo Città di Chiusi
1 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Montecchio Geggiano
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Piazze Terontola
2 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Tegoleto Berardenga
3 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Serre Virtus Chianciano
0 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Tressa Montagnano
3 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
12 febbraio 2017
Berardenga Montecchio
1 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Città di Chiusi Guazzino
3 - 3
12 febbraio 2017
Geggiano Serre
1 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Montagnano Tegoleto
3 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Santa Firmina Piazze
0 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Terontola Tressa
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Virtus Asciano Fratticciola
3 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Virtus Chianciano Monsigliolo
4 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2017
Piazze Montagnano
0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Berardenga Geggiano
3 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Fratticciola Tressa
2 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Guazzino Terontola
2 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Monsigliolo Santa Firmina
1 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Montecchio Città di Chiusi
2 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Serre Virtus Asciano
0 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Tegoleto Virtus Chianciano
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
29 gennaio 2017
Città di Chiusi Serre
1 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Geggiano Tegoleto
1 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Montagnano Berardenga
3 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Terontola Fratticciola
0 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Tressa Piazze
2 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Santa Firmina Guazzino
3 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Virtus Asciano Monsigliolo
3 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Virtus Chianciano Montecchio
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
22 gennaio 2017
Berardenga Città di Chiusi
0 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Fratticciola Montagnano
0 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Geggiano Virtus Chianciano
0 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Guazzino Piazze
0 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Monsigliolo Tressa
0 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Montecchio Santa Firmina
3 - 3
22 gennaio 2017
Serre Terontola
2 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Tegoleto Virtus Asciano
3 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
15 gennaio 2017
Città di Chiusi Tegoleto
1 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Montagnano Geggiano
0 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Piazze Fratticciola
1 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Terontola Monsigliolo
3 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Tressa Guazzino
3 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Santa Firmina Serre
0 - 2
15 gennaio 2017
Virtus Chianciano Berardenga
1 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Virtus Asciano Montecchio
3 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
8 gennaio 2017
Piazze Serre
0 - 3
8 gennaio 2017
Fratticciola Monsigliolo
1 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Città di Chiusi Virtus Chianciano
3 - 2
8 gennaio 2017
Montagnano Guazzino
1 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Santa Firmina Berardenga
2 - 2
8 gennaio 2017
Terontola Tegoleto
0 - 2
8 gennaio 2017
Tressa Montecchio
0 - 2
8 gennaio 2017
Virtus Asciano Geggiano
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
18 dicembre 2016
Berardenga Virtus Asciano
2 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Geggiano Città di Chiusi
2 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Guazzino Fratticciola
0 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Monsigliolo Piazze
1 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Montecchio Terontola
1 - 5
18 dicembre 2016
Serre Tressa
0 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Tegoleto Santa Firmina
2 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Virtus Chianciano Montagnano
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
11 dicembre 2016
Piazze Montecchio
3 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Fratticciola Serre
0 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Città di Chiusi Montagnano
1 - 2
11 dicembre 2016
Guazzino Monsigliolo
4 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Santa Firmina Geggiano
1 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Terontola Berardenga
0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Tressa Tegoleto
2 - 4
11 dicembre 2016
Virtus Asciano Virtus Chianciano
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
4 dicembre 2016
Berardenga Piazze
4 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Città di Chiusi Santa Firmina
1 - 2
4 dicembre 2016
Geggiano Tressa
0 - 4
4 dicembre 2016
Montagnano Virtus Asciano
1 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Montecchio Guazzino
0 - 3
4 dicembre 2016
Serre Monsigliolo
3 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Tegoleto Fratticciola
3 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Virtus Chianciano Terontola
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
27 novembre 2016
Piazze Tegoleto
0 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Fratticciola Montecchio
2 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Guazzino Serre
1 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Monsigliolo Montagnano
0 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Santa Firmina Virtus Chianciano
2 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Terontola Geggiano
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Tressa Berardenga
3 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Virtus Asciano Città di Chiusi
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
20 novembre 2016
Berardenga Guazzino
2 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Città di Chiusi Tressa
1 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Geggiano Fratticciola
5 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Montagnano Santa Firmina
2 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Montecchio Serre
1 - 4
20 novembre 2016
Tegoleto Monsigliolo
4 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Virtus Asciano Terontola
1 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Virtus Chianciano Piazze
1 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
13 novembre 2016
Piazze Geggiano
2 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Fratticciola Berardenga
3 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Guazzino Tegoleto
0 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Monsigliolo Montecchio
5 - 3
13 novembre 2016
Serre Montagnano
1 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Santa Firmina Virtus Asciano
2 - 2
13 novembre 2016
Terontola Città di Chiusi
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Tressa Virtus Chianciano
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
6 novembre 2016
Berardenga Serre
2 - 2
6 novembre 2016
Città di Chiusi Fratticciola
1 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Geggiano Monsigliolo
3 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Montagnano Terontola
0 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Santa Firmina Tressa
1 - 4
6 novembre 2016
Tegoleto Montecchio
2 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Virtus Asciano Piazze
2 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Virtus Chianciano Guazzino
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
30 ottobre 2016
Piazze Città di Chiusi
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Fratticciola Virtus Chianciano
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Guazzino Geggiano
3 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Monsigliolo Berardenga
0 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Montecchio Montagnano
3 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Serre Tegoleto
0 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Terontola Santa Firmina
3 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Tressa Virtus Asciano
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
23 ottobre 2016
Berardenga Tegoleto
2 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Città di Chiusi Monsigliolo
1 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Geggiano Montecchio
2 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Montagnano Tressa
1 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Santa Firmina Fratticciola
2 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Terontola Piazze
2 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Virtus Asciano Guazzino
0 - 4
23 ottobre 2016
Virtus Chianciano Serre
1 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
16 ottobre 2016
Piazze Santa Firmina
2 - 2
16 ottobre 2016
Fratticciola Virtus Asciano
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Guazzino Città di Chiusi
5 - 3
16 ottobre 2016
Monsigliolo Virtus Chianciano
1 - 3
16 ottobre 2016
Montecchio Berardenga
0 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Serre Geggiano
3 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Tegoleto Montagnano
2 - 2
16 ottobre 2016
Tressa Terontola
2 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
9 ottobre 2016
Città di Chiusi Montecchio
2 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Geggiano Berardenga
2 - 2
9 ottobre 2016
Montagnano Piazze
0 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Santa Firmina Monsigliolo
5 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Terontola Guazzino
2 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Tressa Fratticciola
2 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Virtus Asciano Serre
1 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Virtus Chianciano Tegoleto
2 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
2 ottobre 2016
Piazze Tressa
0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Berardenga Montagnano
0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Fratticciola Terontola
2 - 3
2 ottobre 2016
Guazzino Santa Firmina
2 - 4
2 ottobre 2016
Monsigliolo Virtus Asciano
1 - 6
2 ottobre 2016
Montecchio Virtus Chianciano
1 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Serre Città di Chiusi
2 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Tegoleto Geggiano
5 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
25 settembre 2016
Piazze Guazzino
1 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Città di Chiusi Berardenga
0 - 3
25 settembre 2016
Montagnano Fratticciola
3 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Santa Firmina Montecchio
3 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Terontola Serre
0 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Tressa Monsigliolo
5 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Virtus Asciano Tegoleto
2 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Virtus Chianciano Geggiano
1 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
18 settembre 2016
Berardenga Virtus Chianciano
4 - 2
18 settembre 2016
Fratticciola Piazze
1 - 2
18 settembre 2016
Geggiano Montagnano
0 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Guazzino Tressa
3 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Monsigliolo Terontola
2 - 2
18 settembre 2016
Montecchio Virtus Asciano
1 - 3
18 settembre 2016
Serre Santa Firmina
1 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Tegoleto Città di Chiusi
3 - 3