Incontro Punteggio
30 aprile 2017
Antella 99 Soci
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Arno Laterina Ambra
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Castelnuovese Bibbiena
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Chiantigiana Pratovecchio
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Cortona Camucia Asta
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Lucignano Audax Rufina
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Subbiano Terranuova Traiana
-:-
30 aprile 2017
Pontassieve Badesse
-:-
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Arno Laterina 28 16 7 5 51+26 55       
2 Antella 99 28 17 4 7 49+25 55       
3 Audax Rufina 28 15 6 7 44+16 51       
4 Asta 28 14 7 7 43+16 49       
5 Cortona Camucia 28 15 4 9 37+6 49       
6 Terranuova Traiana 28 12 12 4 32+6 48       
7 Castelnuovese 28 10 10 8 27-7 40       
8 Badesse 28 10 8 10 36+10 38       
9 Chiantigiana 28 9 9 10 25-8 36       
10 Bibbiena 28 9 8 11 31-5 35       
11 Pratovecchio 28 8 10 9 39-3 34       
12 Pontassieve 28 7 11 11 20-6 32       
13 Subbiano 28 9 4 15 20-11 31       
14 Ambra 29 7 5 17 34-5 26       
15 Lucignano 28 4 9 15 25-25 21       
16 Soci 27 2 6 19 25-35 12       

A cura della redazione sportiva


Incontro Punteggio
23 aprile 2017
Ambra Antella 99
0 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Asta Lucignano
8 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Badesse Cortona Camucia
2 - 3
23 aprile 2017
Bibbiena Pontassieve
1 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Chiantigiana Castelnuovese
1 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Pratovecchio Arno Laterina
1 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Soci Subbiano
0 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Terranuova Traiana Audax Rufina
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
2 aprile 2017
Audax Rufina Soci
6 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Arno Laterina Chiantigiana
2 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Antella 99 Pratovecchio
3 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Cortona Camucia Bibbiena
2 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Lucignano Badesse
0 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Pontassieve Castelnuovese
0 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Subbiano Ambra
0 - 5
2 aprile 2017
Terranuova Traiana Asta
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
26 marzo 2017
Ambra Cortona Camucia
0 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Asta Audax Rufina
1 - 2
26 marzo 2017
Badesse Subbiano
3 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Bibbiena Antella 99
0 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Castelnuovese Arno Laterina
2 - 5
26 marzo 2017
Chiantigiana Terranuova Traiana
0 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Pratovecchio Pontassieve
0 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Soci Lucignano
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
19 marzo 2017
Audax Rufina Ambra
2 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Antella 99 Arno Laterina
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Asta Soci
1 - 2
19 marzo 2017
Cortona Camucia Castelnuovese
1 - 2
19 marzo 2017
Lucignano Bibbiena
4 - 3
19 marzo 2017
Subbiano Pratovecchio
0 - 2
19 marzo 2017
Pontassieve Chiantigiana
0 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Terranuova Traiana Badesse
2 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
12 marzo 2017
Ambra Lucignano
3 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Arno Laterina Pontassieve
1 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Badesse Audax Rufina
1 - 2
12 marzo 2017
Bibbiena Subbiano
0 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Castelnuovese Antella 99
1 - 3
12 marzo 2017
Chiantigiana Asta
1 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Pratovecchio Cortona Camucia
3 - 2
12 marzo 2017
Soci Terranuova Traiana
1 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
5 marzo 2017
Audax Rufina Pratovecchio
0 - 3
5 marzo 2017
Antella 99 Chiantigiana
2 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Asta Ambra
2 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Cortona Camucia Pontassieve
0 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Lucignano Castelnuovese
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Subbiano Arno Laterina
0 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Soci Badesse
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Terranuova Traiana Bibbiena
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
26 febbraio 2017
Ambra Terranuova Traiana
1 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Arno Laterina Cortona Camucia
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Badesse Asta
2 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Bibbiena Audax Rufina
1 - 4
26 febbraio 2017
Castelnuovese Subbiano
2 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Chiantigiana Soci
2 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Pontassieve Antella 99
1 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Pratovecchio Lucignano
5 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
19 febbraio 2017
Asta Pratovecchio
2 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Audax Rufina Arno Laterina
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Badesse Ambra
2 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Cortona Camucia Chiantigiana
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Lucignano Pontassieve
0 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Soci Bibbiena
1 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Subbiano Antella 99
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Terranuova Traiana Castelnuovese
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
12 febbraio 2017
Ambra Soci
2 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Antella 99 Cortona Camucia
0 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Arno Laterina Lucignano
3 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Bibbiena Asta
0 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Castelnuovese Audax Rufina
0 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Chiantigiana Badesse
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Pontassieve Subbiano
0 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Pratovecchio Terranuova Traiana
1 - 4

Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2017
Audax Rufina Antella 99
0 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Ambra Bibbiena
0 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Asta Arno Laterina
1 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Badesse Pratovecchio
3 - 3
5 febbraio 2017
Lucignano Cortona Camucia
0 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Subbiano Chiantigiana
0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Soci Castelnuovese
1 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Terranuova Traiana Pontassieve
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
29 gennaio 2017
Antella 99 Lucignano
2 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Bibbiena Badesse
0 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Castelnuovese Asta
3 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Chiantigiana Ambra
2 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Cortona Camucia Subbiano
3 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Arno Laterina Terranuova Traiana
1 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Pontassieve Audax Rufina
0 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Pratovecchio Soci
5 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
22 gennaio 2017
Ambra Castelnuovese
1 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Audax Rufina Subbiano
1 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Badesse Arno Laterina
3 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Bibbiena Pratovecchio
1 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Asta Antella 99
2 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Lucignano Chiantigiana
1 - 3
22 gennaio 2017
Soci Pontassieve
0 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Terranuova Traiana Cortona Camucia
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
15 gennaio 2017
Antella 99 Terranuova Traiana
1 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Arno Laterina Soci
1 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Castelnuovese Badesse
1 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Chiantigiana Bibbiena
1 - 2
15 gennaio 2017
Cortona Camucia Audax Rufina
1 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Pontassieve Asta
0 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Pratovecchio Ambra
1 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Subbiano Lucignano
0 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
8 gennaio 2017
Antella 99 Badesse
0 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Arno Laterina Bibbiena
4 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Castelnuovese Pratovecchio
0 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Chiantigiana Audax Rufina
2 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Cortona Camucia Soci
4 - 3
8 gennaio 2017
Lucignano Terranuova Traiana
1 - 2
8 gennaio 2017
Subbiano Asta
1 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Pontassieve Ambra
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
18 dicembre 2016
Ambra Arno Laterina
2 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Asta Cortona Camucia
3 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Audax Rufina Lucignano
3 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Badesse Pontassieve
4 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Bibbiena Castelnuovese
1 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Soci Antella 99
1 - 4
18 dicembre 2016
Pratovecchio Chiantigiana
0 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Terranuova Traiana Subbiano
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
11 dicembre 2016
Antella 99 Ambra
4 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Arno Laterina Pratovecchio
4 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Audax Rufina Terranuova Traiana
3 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Castelnuovese Chiantigiana
0 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Cortona Camucia Badesse
1 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Lucignano Asta
0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Subbiano Soci
2 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Pontassieve Bibbiena
2 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
4 dicembre 2016
Ambra Subbiano
0 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Badesse Lucignano
1 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Bibbiena Cortona Camucia
2 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Castelnuovese Pontassieve
3 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Chiantigiana Arno Laterina
1 - 4
4 dicembre 2016
Pratovecchio Antella 99
1 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Soci Audax Rufina
0 - 4
4 dicembre 2016
Asta Terranuova Traiana
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
27 novembre 2016
Antella 99 Bibbiena
2 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Arno Laterina Castelnuovese
4 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Audax Rufina Asta
2 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Cortona Camucia Ambra
2 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Lucignano Soci
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Subbiano Badesse
1 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Pontassieve Pratovecchio
1 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Terranuova Traiana Chiantigiana
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
20 novembre 2016
Ambra Audax Rufina
1 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Arno Laterina Antella 99
1 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Badesse Terranuova Traiana
0 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Bibbiena Lucignano
3 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Castelnuovese Cortona Camucia
0 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Chiantigiana Pontassieve
1 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Pratovecchio Subbiano
0 - 3
20 novembre 2016
Soci Asta
1 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
13 novembre 2016
Antella 99 Castelnuovese
5 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Audax Rufina Badesse
0 - 4
13 novembre 2016
Cortona Camucia Pratovecchio
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Lucignano Ambra
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Subbiano Bibbiena
0 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Pontassieve Arno Laterina
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Asta Chiantigiana
2 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Terranuova Traiana Soci
3 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
6 novembre 2016
Ambra Asta
3 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Arno Laterina Subbiano
2 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Badesse Soci
1 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Bibbiena Terranuova Traiana
1 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Castelnuovese Lucignano
1 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Chiantigiana Antella 99
2 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Pontassieve Cortona Camucia
2 - 3
6 novembre 2016
Pratovecchio Audax Rufina
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
30 ottobre 2016
Antella 99 Pontassieve
3 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Audax Rufina Bibbiena
2 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Cortona Camucia Arno Laterina
4 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Lucignano Pratovecchio
2 - 2
30 ottobre 2016
Subbiano Castelnuovese
0 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Soci Chiantigiana
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Asta Badesse
0 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Terranuova Traiana Ambra
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
23 ottobre 2016
Ambra Badesse
0 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Antella 99 Subbiano
1 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Arno Laterina Audax Rufina
1 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Bibbiena Soci
2 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Castelnuovese Terranuova Traiana
0 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Chiantigiana Cortona Camucia
1 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Pontassieve Lucignano
0 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Pratovecchio Asta
2 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
16 ottobre 2016
Audax Rufina Castelnuovese
0 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Badesse Chiantigiana
1 - 2
16 ottobre 2016
Cortona Camucia Antella 99
0 - 3
16 ottobre 2016
Lucignano Arno Laterina
2 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Subbiano Pontassieve
0 - 2
16 ottobre 2016
Soci Ambra
2 - 3
16 ottobre 2016
Asta Bibbiena
4 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Terranuova Traiana Pratovecchio
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
9 ottobre 2016
Antella 99 Audax Rufina
4 - 2
9 ottobre 2016
Arno Laterina Asta
0 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Bibbiena Ambra
1 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Castelnuovese Soci
1 - 3
9 ottobre 2016
Chiantigiana Subbiano
0 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Cortona Camucia Lucignano
2 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Pontassieve Terranuova Traiana
1 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Pratovecchio Badesse
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
2 ottobre 2016
Ambra Chiantigiana
4 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Audax Rufina Pontassieve
1 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Badesse Bibbiena
2 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Lucignano Antella 99
1 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Subbiano Cortona Camucia
2 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Soci Pratovecchio
0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Asta Castelnuovese
1 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Terranuova Traiana Arno Laterina
0 - 6

Incontro Punteggio
25 settembre 2016
Antella 99 Asta
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Arno Laterina Badesse
2 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Castelnuovese Ambra
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Chiantigiana Lucignano
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Cortona Camucia Terranuova Traiana
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Subbiano Audax Rufina
0 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Pontassieve Ambra
2 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Pratovecchio Bibbiena
1 - 4

Incontro Punteggio
18 settembre 2016 15:30
Ambra Pratovecchio
3 - 3
18 settembre 2016 15:30
Audax Rufina Cortona Camucia
1 - 2
18 settembre 2016 15:30
Badesse Castelnuovese
0 - 1
18 settembre 2016 15:30
Bibbiena Chiantigiana
3 - 0
18 settembre 2016 15:30
Lucignano Subbiano
0 - 2
18 settembre 2016 15:30
Soci Arno Laterina
1 - 1
18 settembre 2016 15:30
Asta Pontassieve
1 - 0
18 settembre 2016 15:30
Terranuova Traiana Antella 99
3 - 0