Incontro Punteggio
30 aprile 2017
Alberoro Torrita
2 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Arezzo FA Poppi
3 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Levane Leona MC Valdichiana
1 - 3
30 aprile 2017
Etruria Capolona Spoiano
1 - 3
30 aprile 2017
Fonte Bel Verde Castiglion Fibocchi
4 - 2
30 aprile 2017
Fratta Santa Caterina Bettolle
0 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Olmoponte Bibbienese
0 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Poliziana Sulpizia
1 - 0
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Spoiano 30 15 9 6 38+17 54       
2 Bettolle 30 16 5 9 45+12 53       
3 MC Valdichiana 30 15 8 7 54+21 53       
4 Alberoro 30 13 13 4 37+12 52       
5 Fonte Bel Verde 30 14 10 6 51+19 52       
6 Poliziana 30 14 9 7 35+7 51       
7 Etruria Capolona 30 12 10 8 33+2 46       
8 Torrita 30 11 11 8 30+4 46       
9 Poppi 30 13 5 12 45+6 44       
10 Levane Leona 30 12 7 11 36+5 43       
11 Sulpizia 30 10 10 10 40-6 40       
12 Fratta Santa Caterina 30 10 11 9 35+2 41       
13 Arezzo FA 30 6 8 16 32-12 26       
14 Bibbienese 30 5 10 15 17-22 25       
15 Castiglion Fibocchi 30 2 9 19 20-30 14       
16 Olmoponte 30 3 3 24 28-37 12       

A cura della redazione sportiva


Incontro Punteggio
23 aprile 2017
Bettolle Etruria Capolona
1 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Bibbienese Fonte Bel Verde
1 - 4
23 aprile 2017
Castiglion Fibocchi Arezzo FA
1 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Poppi Poliziana
1 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Spoiano Alberoro
1 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Sulpizia Fratta Santa Caterina
2 - 4
23 aprile 2017
Torrita Levane Leona
1 - 0
23 aprile 2017
MC Valdichiana Olmoponte
4 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
9 aprile 2017
Alberoro MC Valdichiana
1 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Levane Leona Bibbienese
2 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Etruria Capolona Torrita
1 - 2
9 aprile 2017
Fonte Bel Verde Arezzo FA
3 - 2
9 aprile 2017
Fratta Santa Caterina Spoiano
1 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Olmoponte Castiglion Fibocchi
2 - 2
9 aprile 2017
Poppi Sulpizia
1 - 2
9 aprile 2017
Poliziana Bettolle
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
2 aprile 2017
Arezzo FA Levane Leona
2 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Bettolle Poppi
3 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Bibbienese Etruria Capolona
1 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Castiglion Fibocchi Alberoro
1 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Fonte Bel Verde Olmoponte
2 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Spoiano Sulpizia
1 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Torrita Poliziana
2 - 0
2 aprile 2017
MC Valdichiana Fratta Santa Caterina
3 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
26 marzo 2017
Alberoro Bibbienese
2 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Fratta Santa Caterina Torrita
1 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Levane Leona Castiglion Fibocchi
1 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Olmoponte Arezzo FA
1 - 2
26 marzo 2017
Poliziana Spoiano
0 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Poppi Fonte Bel Verde
3 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Etruria Capolona MC Valdichiana
2 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Sulpizia Bettolle
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
19 marzo 2017
Arezzo FA Etruria Capolona
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Bibbienese Poliziana
0 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Castiglion Fibocchi Fratta Santa Caterina
0 - 3
19 marzo 2017
Fonte Bel Verde Alberoro
0 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Olmoponte Levane Leona
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Spoiano Poppi
2 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Torrita Bettolle
0 - 1
19 marzo 2017
MC Valdichiana Sulpizia
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
12 marzo 2017
Alberoro Arezzo FA
3 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Levane Leona Fonte Bel Verde
1 - 4
12 marzo 2017
Bettolle Spoiano
1 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Etruria Capolona Castiglion Fibocchi
2 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Fratta Santa Caterina Bibbienese
1 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Poppi Olmoponte
2 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Sulpizia Torrita
3 - 2
12 marzo 2017
Poliziana MC Valdichiana
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
5 marzo 2017
Arezzo FA Poliziana
0 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Levane Leona Alberoro
0 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Bibbienese Bettolle
2 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Castiglion Fibocchi Sulpizia
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Fonte Bel Verde Fratta Santa Caterina
4 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Olmoponte Etruria Capolona
2 - 3
5 marzo 2017
Torrita Poppi
2 - 0
5 marzo 2017
MC Valdichiana Spoiano
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
26 febbraio 2017
Alberoro Olmoponte
2 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Bettolle MC Valdichiana
2 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Etruria Capolona Fonte Bel Verde
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Fratta Santa Caterina Arezzo FA
1 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Poppi Levane Leona
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Spoiano Torrita
1 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Sulpizia Bibbienese
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Poliziana Castiglion Fibocchi
2 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
19 febbraio 2017
Alberoro Etruria Capolona
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Arezzo FA Bettolle
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Bibbienese Torrita
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Castiglion Fibocchi Spoiano
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Fonte Bel Verde Sulpizia
3 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Levane Leona Fratta Santa Caterina
1 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Olmoponte Poliziana
0 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
MC Valdichiana Poppi
2 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
12 febbraio 2017
Bettolle Castiglion Fibocchi
4 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Etruria Capolona Levane Leona
1 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Fratta Santa Caterina Olmoponte
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Poppi Alberoro
0 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Spoiano Bibbienese
0 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Sulpizia Arezzo FA
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Torrita MC Valdichiana
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Poliziana Fonte Bel Verde
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2017
Alberoro Poliziana
0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Arezzo FA Torrita
1 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Levane Leona Sulpizia
4 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Bibbienese Poppi
1 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Castiglion Fibocchi MC Valdichiana
1 - 4
5 febbraio 2017
Etruria Capolona Fratta Santa Caterina
1 - 3
5 febbraio 2017
Fonte Bel Verde Spoiano
0 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Olmoponte Bettolle
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
29 gennaio 2017
Bettolle Fonte Bel Verde
1 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Fratta Santa Caterina Alberoro
0 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Poliziana Levane Leona
1 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Poppi Etruria Capolona
3 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Spoiano Arezzo FA
4 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Sulpizia Olmoponte
4 - 3
29 gennaio 2017
Torrita Castiglion Fibocchi
0 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
MC Valdichiana Bibbienese
5 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
22 gennaio 2017
Alberoro Bettolle
1 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Arezzo FA Bibbienese
0 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Castiglion Fibocchi Poppi
0 - 4
22 gennaio 2017
Etruria Capolona Sulpizia
1 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Fratta Santa Caterina Poliziana
1 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Fonte Bel Verde MC Valdichiana
2 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Levane Leona Spoiano
2 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Olmoponte Torrita
0 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
15 gennaio 2017
Bettolle Levane Leona
2 - 5
15 gennaio 2017
Bibbienese Castiglion Fibocchi
0 - 2
15 gennaio 2017
Poppi Fratta Santa Caterina
0 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Poliziana Etruria Capolona
0 - 2
15 gennaio 2017
Spoiano Olmoponte
1 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Sulpizia Alberoro
1 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Torrita Fonte Bel Verde
1 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
MC Valdichiana Arezzo FA
4 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
8 gennaio 2017
Bettolle Fratta Santa Caterina
0 - 2
8 gennaio 2017
Castiglion Fibocchi Fonte Bel Verde
0 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
MC Valdichiana Levane Leona
2 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Poppi Arezzo FA
2 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Spoiano Etruria Capolona
0 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Sulpizia Poliziana
3 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Torrita Alberoro
1 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Bibbienese Olmoponte
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
18 dicembre 2016
Alberoro Spoiano
0 - 3
18 dicembre 2016
Arezzo FA Castiglion Fibocchi
1 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Levane Leona Torrita
0 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Etruria Capolona Bettolle
2 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Fonte Bel Verde Bibbienese
4 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Fratta Santa Caterina Sulpizia
2 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Olmoponte MC Valdichiana
0 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Poliziana Poppi
5 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
11 dicembre 2016
Arezzo FA Fonte Bel Verde
2 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Bettolle Poliziana
2 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Castiglion Fibocchi Olmoponte
0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
MC Valdichiana Alberoro
0 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Spoiano Fratta Santa Caterina
1 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Sulpizia Poppi
2 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Torrita Etruria Capolona
0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Bibbienese Levane Leona
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
4 dicembre 2016
Alberoro Castiglion Fibocchi
1 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Levane Leona Arezzo FA
1 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Etruria Capolona Bibbienese
1 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Fratta Santa Caterina MC Valdichiana
0 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Olmoponte Fonte Bel Verde
1 - 3
4 dicembre 2016
Poppi Bettolle
4 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Sulpizia Spoiano
0 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Poliziana Torrita
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
27 novembre 2016
Arezzo FA Olmoponte
4 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Bettolle Sulpizia
3 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Castiglion Fibocchi Levane Leona
0 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Fonte Bel Verde Poppi
1 - 2
27 novembre 2016
MC Valdichiana Etruria Capolona
2 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Spoiano Poliziana
2 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Torrita Fratta Santa Caterina
0 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Bibbienese Alberoro
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
20 novembre 2016
Alberoro Fonte Bel Verde
0 - 2
20 novembre 2016
Levane Leona Olmoponte
3 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Bettolle Torrita
1 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Etruria Capolona Arezzo FA
0 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Fratta Santa Caterina Castiglion Fibocchi
0 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Poppi Spoiano
1 - 2
20 novembre 2016
Sulpizia MC Valdichiana
2 - 2
20 novembre 2016
Poliziana Bibbienese
4 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
13 novembre 2016
Arezzo FA Alberoro
0 - 2
13 novembre 2016
Castiglion Fibocchi Etruria Capolona
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Fonte Bel Verde Levane Leona
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
MC Valdichiana Poliziana
3 - 3
13 novembre 2016
Olmoponte Poppi
2 - 3
13 novembre 2016
Spoiano Bettolle
2 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Torrita Sulpizia
0 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Bibbienese Fratta Santa Caterina
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
6 novembre 2016
Alberoro Levane Leona
2 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Bettolle Bibbienese
1 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Etruria Capolona Olmoponte
1 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Fratta Santa Caterina Fonte Bel Verde
0 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Poppi Torrita
0 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Spoiano MC Valdichiana
2 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Sulpizia Castiglion Fibocchi
3 - 3
6 novembre 2016
Poliziana Arezzo FA
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
30 ottobre 2016
Arezzo FA Fratta Santa Caterina
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Levane Leona Poppi
1 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Castiglion Fibocchi Poliziana
0 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Fonte Bel Verde Etruria Capolona
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
MC Valdichiana Bettolle
0 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Olmoponte Alberoro
2 - 5
30 ottobre 2016
Torrita Spoiano
0 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Bibbienese Sulpizia
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
23 ottobre 2016
Bettolle Arezzo FA
1 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Etruria Capolona Alberoro
0 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Fratta Santa Caterina Levane Leona
2 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Poppi MC Valdichiana
2 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Spoiano Castiglion Fibocchi
4 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Sulpizia Fonte Bel Verde
2 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Torrita Bibbienese
1 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Poliziana Olmoponte
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
16 ottobre 2016
Alberoro Poppi
3 - 4
16 ottobre 2016
Arezzo FA Sulpizia
4 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Levane Leona Etruria Capolona
0 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Castiglion Fibocchi Bettolle
0 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Fonte Bel Verde Poliziana
2 - 2
16 ottobre 2016
MC Valdichiana Torrita
5 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Olmoponte Fratta Santa Caterina
2 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Bibbienese Spoiano
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
9 ottobre 2016
Bettolle Olmoponte
5 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Fratta Santa Caterina Etruria Capolona
2 - 2
9 ottobre 2016
MC Valdichiana Castiglion Fibocchi
1 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Poppi Bibbienese
4 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Spoiano Fonte Bel Verde
1 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Sulpizia Levane Leona
0 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Torrita Arezzo FA
3 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Poliziana Alberoro
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
2 ottobre 2016
Alberoro Fratta Santa Caterina
2 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Arezzo FA Spoiano
0 - 2
2 ottobre 2016
Levane Leona Poliziana
0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Castiglion Fibocchi Torrita
0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Etruria Capolona Poppi
1 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Fonte Bel Verde Bettolle
2 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Olmoponte Sulpizia
1 - 3
2 ottobre 2016
Bibbienese MC Valdichiana
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
25 settembre 2016
Bettolle Alberoro
3 - 1
25 settembre 2016
MC Valdichiana Fonte Bel Verde
2 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Poppi Castiglion Fibocchi
2 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Spoiano Levane Leona
0 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Sulpizia Etruria Capolona
1 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Torrita Olmoponte
2 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Poliziana Fratta Santa Caterina
4 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Bibbienese Arezzo FA
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
18 settembre 2016
Alberoro Sulpizia
2 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Arezzo FA MC Valdichiana
0 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Levane Leona Bettolle
2 - 3
18 settembre 2016
Castiglion Fibocchi Bibbienese
0 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Etruria Capolona Poliziana
3 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Fonte Bel Verde Torrita
0 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Fratta Santa Caterina Poppi
1 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Olmoponte Spoiano
1 - 2