Incontro Punteggio
7 maggio 2017
Alessandria Pontedera
2 - 1
7 maggio 2017
Arezzo Olbia
0 - 1
7 maggio 2017
Carrarese Lupa Roma
0 - 0
7 maggio 2017
Como Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
7 maggio 2017
Cremonese Racing Roma
3 - 2
7 maggio 2017
Giana Erminio Lucchese
1 - 0
7 maggio 2017
Piacenza Prato
3 - 2
7 maggio 2017
Pistoiese Livorno
0 - 2
7 maggio 2017
Robur Siena Pro Piacenza
3 - 0
7 maggio 2017
Tuttocuoio Renate
2 - 2
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Alessandria 38 23 9 6 64+31 78       
2 Cremonese 38 24 6 8 68+28 78       
3 Livorno 38 19 12 7 51+21 69       
4 Arezzo 38 18 11 9 50+12 65       
5 Giana Erminio 38 17 12 9 56+13 63       
6 Piacenza 38 17 10 11 56+16 61       
7 Como 37 14 14 9 50+4 59       
8 Viterbese Castrense 38 14 12 12 43+1 54       
9 Pro Piacenza 37 15 6 16 38-2 51       
10 Lucchese 37 12 14 11 45+7 51       
11 Renate 38 12 15 11 360 51       
12 Pistoiese 38 10 14 14 42-1 43       
13 Pontedera 38 9 16 13 37-11 43       
14 Robur Siena 37 13 6 18 43-4 45       
15 Olbia 38 12 6 20 44-15 42       
16 Prato 38 11 6 21 35-24 39       
17 Carrarese 38 10 9 19 44-10 39       
18 Tuttocuoio 38 9 10 19 37-17 38       
19 Lupa Roma 38 8 11 19 29-19 33       
20 Racing Roma 38 7 9 22 38-30 30       

A cura della redazione sportiva


Incontro Punteggio
30 aprile 2017
Livorno Cremonese
1 - 0
30 aprile 2017
Lucchese Carrarese
2 - 0
30 aprile 2017
Lupa Roma Alessandria
1 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Olbia Robur Siena
1 - 0
30 aprile 2017
Pontedera Piacenza
1 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Prato Giana Erminio
1 - 0
30 aprile 2017
Pro Piacenza Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Racing Roma Pistoiese
2 - 2
30 aprile 2017
Renate Como
0 - 2
30 aprile 2017
Viterbese Castrense Arezzo
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
23 aprile 2017
Alessandria Renate
1 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Arezzo Prato
1 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Como Lupa Roma
2 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Carrarese Pontedera
2 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Cremonese Lucchese
1 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Giana Erminio Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Piacenza Livorno
0 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Pistoiese Olbia
0 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Robur Siena Viterbese Castrense
3 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Tuttocuoio Racing Roma
2 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
13 aprile 2017
Livorno Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
13 aprile 2017
Lucchese Robur Siena
3 - 2
13 aprile 2017
Lupa Roma Arezzo
0 - 1
13 aprile 2017
Olbia Carrarese
1 - 1
13 aprile 2017
Pontedera Giana Erminio
2 - 0
13 aprile 2017
Prato Cremonese
0 - 1
13 aprile 2017
Pro Piacenza Como
1 - 2
13 aprile 2017
Racing Roma Piacenza
3 - 3
13 aprile 2017
Renate Pistoiese
0 - 1
13 aprile 2017
Viterbese Castrense Alessandria
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
9 aprile 2017
Alessandria Prato
2 - 2
9 aprile 2017
Arezzo Giana Erminio
3 - 3
9 aprile 2017
Carrarese Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Como Tuttocuoio
2 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Cremonese Lupa Roma
1 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Piacenza Pro Piacenza
4 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Pistoiese Lucchese
1 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Pontedera Livorno
0 - 0
9 aprile 2017
Racing Roma Olbia
2 - 1
9 aprile 2017
Robur Siena Renate
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
5 aprile 2017
Arezzo Pontedera
1 - 1
5 aprile 2017
Carrarese Alessandria
0 - 1
5 aprile 2017
Cremonese Como
3 - 1
5 aprile 2017
Giana Erminio Piacenza
3 - 2
5 aprile 2017
Lucchese Racing Roma
2 - 1
5 aprile 2017
Lupa Roma Renate
0 - 0
5 aprile 2017
Pro Piacenza Livorno
0 - 2
5 aprile 2017
Prato Olbia
2 - 1
5 aprile 2017
Tuttocuoio Robur Siena
1 - 1
5 aprile 2017
Viterbese Castrense Pistoiese
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
2 aprile 2017
Alessandria Giana Erminio
2 - 4
2 aprile 2017
Livorno Lupa Roma
1 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Como Carrarese
2 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Olbia Viterbese Castrense
1 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Pistoiese Tuttocuoio
3 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Piacenza Arezzo
1 - 2
2 aprile 2017
Pontedera Prato
1 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Racing Roma Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Renate Lucchese
0 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Robur Siena Cremonese
0 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
26 marzo 2017
Alessandria Racing Roma
2 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Arezzo Pistoiese
1 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Carrarese Robur Siena
2 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Cremonese Pontedera
1 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Como Piacenza
1 - 2
26 marzo 2017
Giana Erminio Renate
3 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Prato Livorno
1 - 3
26 marzo 2017
Pro Piacenza Lupa Roma
0 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Tuttocuoio Olbia
5 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Viterbese Castrense Lucchese
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
19 marzo 2017
Livorno Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Lucchese Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Lupa Roma Prato
0 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Olbia Como
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Piacenza Carrarese
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Pistoiese Cremonese
3 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Racing Roma Giana Erminio
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Renate Arezzo
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Robur Siena Alessandria
2 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Tuttocuoio Pontedera
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
12 marzo 2017
Alessandria Olbia
2 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Arezzo Livorno
1 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Carrarese Racing Roma
6 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Como Pistoiese
1 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Cremonese Tuttocuoio
3 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Giana Erminio Lupa Roma
2 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Piacenza Robur Siena
3 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Pontedera Renate
1 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Prato Lucchese
3 - 2
12 marzo 2017
Viterbese Castrense Pro Piacenza
0 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
5 marzo 2017
Livorno Robur Siena
0 - 2
5 marzo 2017
Lucchese Como
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Lupa Roma Pontedera
1 - 3
5 marzo 2017
Olbia Cremonese
1 - 3
5 marzo 2017
Pistoiese Alessandria
0 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Pro Piacenza Prato
2 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Racing Roma Arezzo
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Renate Carrarese
1 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Tuttocuoio Piacenza
1 - 4
5 marzo 2017
Viterbese Castrense Giana Erminio
3 - 4

Incontro Punteggio
26 febbraio 2017
Alessandria Tuttocuoio
3 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Arezzo Cremonese
0 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Carrarese Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
26 febbraio 2017
Como Prato
0 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Giana Erminio Olbia
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Lupa Roma Lucchese
3 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Piacenza Pistoiese
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Pontedera Viterbese Castrense
1 - 2
26 febbraio 2017
Renate Livorno
0 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Robur Siena Racing Roma
1 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
19 febbraio 2017
Cremonese Alessandria
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Livorno Giana Erminio
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Lucchese Pontedera
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Olbia Piacenza
1 - 3
19 febbraio 2017
Pistoiese Robur Siena
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Prato Renate
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Pro Piacenza Arezzo
3 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Racing Roma Como
3 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Tuttocuoio Carrarese
3 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Viterbese Castrense Lupa Roma
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
12 febbraio 2017
Arezzo Lucchese
0 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Carrarese Pistoiese
2 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Como Alessandria
2 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Giana Erminio Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Livorno Olbia
3 - 1
12 febbraio 2017
Lupa Roma Racing Roma
0 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Piacenza Cremonese
3 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Pontedera Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Renate Viterbese Castrense
2 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Robur Siena Prato
2 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2017
Alessandria Piacenza
1 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Cremonese Carrarese
3 - 3
5 febbraio 2017
Lucchese Livorno
0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Olbia Lupa Roma
0 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Pistoiese Giana Erminio
0 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Prato Viterbese Castrense
2 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Pro Piacenza Renate
1 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Racing Roma Pontedera
0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Robur Siena Como
0 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Tuttocuoio Arezzo
0 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
29 gennaio 2017
Arezzo Alessandria
1 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Giana Erminio Cremonese
2 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Lucchese Tuttocuoio
3 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Lupa Roma Robur Siena
2 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Livorno Como
1 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Pontedera Pistoiese
2 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Pro Piacenza Olbia
2 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Prato Carrarese
3 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Renate Racing Roma
2 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Viterbese Castrense Piacenza
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
22 gennaio 2017
Alessandria Lucchese
2 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Carrarese Livorno
0 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Como Giana Erminio
1 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Cremonese Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Olbia Pontedera
3 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Pistoiese Prato
2 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Piacenza Renate
0 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Racing Roma Viterbese Castrense
0 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Robur Siena Arezzo
0 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Tuttocuoio Lupa Roma
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
30 dicembre 2016
Arezzo Carrarese
2 - 1
30 dicembre 2016
Livorno Alessandria
2 - 1
30 dicembre 2016
Lucchese Olbia
1 - 1
30 dicembre 2016
Lupa Roma Piacenza
1 - 1
30 dicembre 2016
Giana Erminio Robur Siena
2 - 3
30 dicembre 2016
Pontedera Como
2 - 2
30 dicembre 2016
Prato Racing Roma
0 - 0
30 dicembre 2016
Pro Piacenza Pistoiese
1 - 1
30 dicembre 2016
Renate Cremonese
0 - 2
30 dicembre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Tuttocuoio
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
26 dicembre 2016
Alessandria Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
26 dicembre 2016
Carrarese Giana Erminio
0 - 4
26 dicembre 2016
Como Arezzo
2 - 3
26 dicembre 2016
Cremonese Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
26 dicembre 2016
Olbia Renate
1 - 2
26 dicembre 2016
Piacenza Lucchese
1 - 2
26 dicembre 2016
Pistoiese Lupa Roma
1 - 1
26 dicembre 2016
Racing Roma Livorno
1 - 2
26 dicembre 2016
Robur Siena Pontedera
2 - 1
26 dicembre 2016
Tuttocuoio Prato
3 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
18 dicembre 2016
Livorno Pistoiese
3 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Lucchese Giana Erminio
1 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Lupa Roma Carrarese
2 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Olbia Arezzo
2 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Pontedera Alessandria
0 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Prato Piacenza
1 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Pro Piacenza Robur Siena
2 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Racing Roma Cremonese
0 - 3
18 dicembre 2016
Renate Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Como
3 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
11 dicembre 2016
Alessandria Lupa Roma
3 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Arezzo Viterbese Castrense
0 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Carrarese Lucchese
1 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Como Renate
0 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Cremonese Livorno
2 - 3
11 dicembre 2016
Giana Erminio Prato
0 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Piacenza Pontedera
1 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Pistoiese Racing Roma
3 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Robur Siena Olbia
0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Tuttocuoio Pro Piacenza
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
7 dicembre 2016
Livorno Piacenza
2 - 2
7 dicembre 2016
Lucchese Cremonese
1 - 0
7 dicembre 2016
Lupa Roma Como
0 - 1
7 dicembre 2016
Olbia Pistoiese
1 - 3
7 dicembre 2016
Pontedera Carrarese
2 - 2
7 dicembre 2016
Prato Arezzo
1 - 2
7 dicembre 2016
Pro Piacenza Giana Erminio
1 - 1
7 dicembre 2016
Racing Roma Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
7 dicembre 2016
Renate Alessandria
1 - 1
7 dicembre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Robur Siena
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
4 dicembre 2016
Alessandria Viterbese Castrense
4 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Arezzo Lupa Roma
3 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Carrarese Olbia
4 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Como Pro Piacenza
-:-
4 dicembre 2016
Cremonese Prato
5 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Giana Erminio Pontedera
0 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Piacenza Racing Roma
1 - 4
4 dicembre 2016
Pistoiese Renate
0 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Robur Siena Lucchese
-:-
4 dicembre 2016
Tuttocuoio Livorno
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
27 novembre 2016
Giana Erminio Arezzo
0 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Livorno Pontedera
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Lucchese Pistoiese
2 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Lupa Roma Cremonese
2 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Olbia Racing Roma
3 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Prato Alessandria
0 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Pro Piacenza Piacenza
0 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Renate Robur Siena
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Tuttocuoio Como
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Carrarese
2 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
20 novembre 2016
Alessandria Carrarese
2 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Como Cremonese
2 - 2
20 novembre 2016
Livorno Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Olbia Prato
1 - 2
20 novembre 2016
Piacenza Giana Erminio
0 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Pistoiese Viterbese Castrense
2 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Pontedera Arezzo
3 - 2
20 novembre 2016
Racing Roma Lucchese
0 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Renate Lupa Roma
2 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Robur Siena Tuttocuoio
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
13 novembre 2016
Arezzo Piacenza
1 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Carrarese Como
3 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Cremonese Robur Siena
1 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Giana Erminio Alessandria
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Lucchese Renate
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Lupa Roma Livorno
1 - 2
13 novembre 2016
Prato Pontedera
0 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Pro Piacenza Racing Roma
3 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Tuttocuoio Pistoiese
0 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Olbia
0 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
6 novembre 2016
Livorno Prato
5 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Lucchese Viterbese Castrense
2 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Lupa Roma Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
6 novembre 2016
Olbia Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Piacenza Como
3 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Pistoiese Arezzo
1 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Pontedera Cremonese
0 - 4
6 novembre 2016
Racing Roma Alessandria
1 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Renate Giana Erminio
2 - 2
6 novembre 2016
Robur Siena Carrarese
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
30 ottobre 2016
Alessandria Robur Siena
5 - 2
30 ottobre 2016
Arezzo Renate
3 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Carrarese Piacenza
1 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Como Olbia
2 - 2
30 ottobre 2016
Cremonese Pistoiese
2 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Giana Erminio Racing Roma
3 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Pontedera Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
30 ottobre 2016
Prato Lupa Roma
1 - 2
30 ottobre 2016
Pro Piacenza Lucchese
0 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Livorno
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
23 ottobre 2016
Livorno Arezzo
1 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Lucchese Prato
3 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Lupa Roma Giana Erminio
0 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Olbia Alessandria
1 - 4
23 ottobre 2016
Pistoiese Como
1 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Pro Piacenza Viterbese Castrense
2 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Racing Roma Carrarese
0 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Renate Pontedera
3 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Tuttocuoio Cremonese
0 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Robur Siena Piacenza
1 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
16 ottobre 2016
Alessandria Pistoiese
2 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Arezzo Racing Roma
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Carrarese Renate
0 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Como Lucchese
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Cremonese Olbia
2 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Giana Erminio Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Piacenza Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Pontedera Lupa Roma
0 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Prato Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Robur Siena Livorno
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
9 ottobre 2016
Cremonese Arezzo
3 - 2
9 ottobre 2016
Livorno Renate
1 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Lucchese Lupa Roma
4 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Olbia Giana Erminio
3 - 2
9 ottobre 2016
Pistoiese Piacenza
1 - 2
9 ottobre 2016
Prato Como
0 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Pro Piacenza Carrarese
0 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Racing Roma Robur Siena
0 - 4
9 ottobre 2016
Tuttocuoio Alessandria
1 - 4
9 ottobre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Pontedera
3 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
2 ottobre 2016
Giana Erminio Livorno
2 - 2
2 ottobre 2016
Lupa Roma Viterbese Castrense
0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Piacenza Olbia
2 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Robur Siena Pistoiese
1 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Arezzo Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Renate Prato
2 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Carrarese Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Como Racing Roma
2 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Pontedera Lucchese
2 - 4
3 ottobre 2016
Alessandria Cremonese
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
25 settembre 2016
Cremonese Piacenza
1 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Olbia Livorno
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Prato Robur Siena
1 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Racing Roma Lupa Roma
2 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Renate
3 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Alessandria Como
2 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Lucchese Arezzo
2 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Pistoiese Carrarese
3 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Pro Piacenza Pontedera
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Tuttocuoio Giana Erminio
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
18 settembre 2016
Como Robur Siena
1 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Livorno Lucchese
1 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Lupa Roma Olbia
1 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Renate Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Prato
2 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Pontedera Racing Roma
3 - 2
18 settembre 2016
Piacenza Alessandria
1 - 2
18 settembre 2016
Arezzo Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Carrarese Cremonese
0 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Giana Erminio Pistoiese
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
14 settembre 2016
Olbia Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
14 settembre 2016
Racing Roma Renate
2 - 3
14 settembre 2016
Alessandria Arezzo
1 - 0
14 settembre 2016
Carrarese Prato
4 - 0
14 settembre 2016
Como Livorno
0 - 1
14 settembre 2016
Cremonese Giana Erminio
2 - 0
14 settembre 2016
Piacenza Viterbese Castrense
0 - 0
14 settembre 2016
Robur Siena Lupa Roma
0 - 0
14 settembre 2016
Pistoiese Pontedera
1 - 1
14 settembre 2016
Tuttocuoio Lucchese
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
11 settembre 2016
Arezzo Robur Siena
2 - 1
11 settembre 2016
Giana Erminio Como
1 - 3
11 settembre 2016
Livorno Carrarese
1 - 0
11 settembre 2016
Lucchese Alessandria
0 - 1
11 settembre 2016
Lupa Roma Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
11 settembre 2016
Pontedera Olbia
0 - 0
11 settembre 2016
Prato Pistoiese
2 - 2
11 settembre 2016
Pro Piacenza Cremonese
2 - 3
11 settembre 2016
Renate Piacenza
1 - 1
11 settembre 2016
Viterbese Castrense Racing Roma
3 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
4 settembre 2016
Alessandria Livorno
3 - 1
4 settembre 2016
Carrarese Arezzo
1 - 3
4 settembre 2016
Como Pontedera
1 - 0
4 settembre 2016
Cremonese Renate
3 - 2
4 settembre 2016
Olbia Lucchese
2 - 2
4 settembre 2016
Piacenza Lupa Roma
3 - 2
4 settembre 2016
Pistoiese Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
4 settembre 2016
Racing Roma Prato
1 - 0
4 settembre 2016
Robur Siena Giana Erminio
1 - 2
4 settembre 2016
Tuttocuoio Viterbese Castrense
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
28 agosto 2016
Arezzo Como
2 - 2
28 agosto 2016
Giana Erminio Carrarese
2 - 1
28 agosto 2016
Livorno Racing Roma
1 - 0
28 agosto 2016
Lucchese Piacenza
1 - 1
28 agosto 2016
Lupa Roma Pistoiese
2 - 2
28 agosto 2016
Pontedera Robur Siena
1 - 1
28 agosto 2016
Prato Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
28 agosto 2016
Pro Piacenza Alessandria
0 - 1
28 agosto 2016
Renate Olbia
2 - 1
28 agosto 2016
Viterbese Castrense Cremonese
0 - 0