Incontro Punteggio
30 aprile 2017
Baldaccio Bruni Valdarno FC
2 - 0
30 aprile 2017
Bucinese Olimpic Sansovino
3 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Castiglionese Grassina
0 - 0
30 aprile 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Chiusi
4 - 1
30 aprile 2017
Foiano Sinalunghese
1 - 0
30 aprile 2017
Porta Romana Lastrigiana
3 - 2
30 aprile 2017
Sestese Zenith Audax
1 - 2
30 aprile 2017
Signa Fortis Juventus
2 - 0
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Aquila Montevarchi 30 18 10 2 60+35 64       
2 Baldaccio Bruni 30 14 8 8 33+10 50       
3 Zenith Audax 30 12 11 7 49+12 47       
4 Grassina 30 12 9 9 33+1 45       
5 Bucinese 30 10 14 6 39+7 44       
6 Castiglionese 30 11 10 9 38+6 43       
7 Fortis Juventus 30 10 12 8 31+1 42       
8 Sinalunghese 30 10 12 8 30+3 42       
9 Signa 30 11 6 13 30-2 39       
10 Porta Romana 30 9 11 10 33-7 38       
11 Lastrigiana 30 8 13 9 37-1 37       
12 Chiusi 30 10 6 14 38-5 36       
13 Valdarno FC 30 8 13 9 26-2 36       
14 Sestese 30 6 11 13 30-10 29       
15 Olimpic Sansovino 30 6 7 17 28-15 25       
16 Foiano 30 4 9 17 23-33 21       

A cura della redazione sportiva


Incontro Punteggio
23 aprile 2017
Grassina Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 3
23 aprile 2017
Chiusi Foiano
3 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Fortis Juventus Porta Romana
1 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Lastrigiana Sestese
2 - 2
23 aprile 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Signa
0 - 1
23 aprile 2017
Sinalunghese Baldaccio Bruni
0 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Valdarno FC Bucinese
2 - 0
23 aprile 2017
Zenith Audax Castiglionese
3 - 4

Incontro Punteggio
2 aprile 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Valdarno FC
2 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Baldaccio Bruni Fortis Juventus
2 - 0
2 aprile 2017
Bucinese Lastrigiana
2 - 3
2 aprile 2017
Chiusi Sinalunghese
0 - 3
2 aprile 2017
Foiano Olimpic Sansovino
0 - 3
2 aprile 2017
Porta Romana Castiglionese
2 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Sestese Grassina
3 - 1
2 aprile 2017
Signa Zenith Audax
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
26 marzo 2017
Castiglionese Sestese
2 - 2
26 marzo 2017
Fortis Juventus Bucinese
3 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Grassina Chiusi
2 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Lastrigiana Signa
2 - 0
26 marzo 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Baldaccio Bruni
0 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Sinalunghese Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Valdarno FC Foiano
4 - 1
26 marzo 2017
Zenith Audax Porta Romana
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
19 marzo 2017
Baldaccio Bruni Zenith Audax
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Bucinese Castiglionese
0 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Fortis Juventus
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Chiusi Olimpic Sansovino
0 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Foiano Lastrigiana
1 - 1
19 marzo 2017
Porta Romana Grassina
0 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Signa Sestese
1 - 0
19 marzo 2017
Sinalunghese Valdarno FC
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
12 marzo 2017
Castiglionese Signa
1 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Fortis Juventus Foiano
2 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Grassina Sinalunghese
4 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Lastrigiana Baldaccio Bruni
3 - 2
12 marzo 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Sestese Porta Romana
1 - 0
12 marzo 2017
Valdarno FC Chiusi
2 - 1
12 marzo 2017
Zenith Audax Bucinese
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
5 marzo 2017
Baldaccio Bruni Sestese
1 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Bucinese Porta Romana
2 - 2
5 marzo 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Zenith Audax
1 - 1
5 marzo 2017
Chiusi Lastrigiana
2 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Foiano Castiglionese
3 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Signa Grassina
1 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Sinalunghese Fortis Juventus
0 - 0
5 marzo 2017
Valdarno FC Olimpic Sansovino
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
26 febbraio 2017
Castiglionese Baldaccio Bruni
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Fortis Juventus Chiusi
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Grassina Valdarno FC
0 - 0
26 febbraio 2017
Lastrigiana Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Porta Romana Signa
3 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Sinalunghese
0 - 3
26 febbraio 2017
Sestese Bucinese
0 - 1
26 febbraio 2017
Zenith Audax Foiano
4 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
19 febbraio 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Sestese
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Baldaccio Bruni Signa
3 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Bucinese Grassina
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017
Chiusi Castiglionese
1 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Foiano Porta Romana
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Fortis Juventus
1 - 2
19 febbraio 2017
Sinalunghese Zenith Audax
0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017
Valdarno FC Lastrigiana
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
12 febbraio 2017
Castiglionese Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Fortis Juventus Valdarno FC
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Grassina Olimpic Sansovino
1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Lastrigiana Sinalunghese
4 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Porta Romana Baldaccio Bruni
0 - 0
12 febbraio 2017
Sestese Foiano
2 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Signa Bucinese
1 - 2
12 febbraio 2017
Zenith Audax Chiusi
4 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2017
Baldaccio Bruni Grassina
0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Fortis Juventus Lastrigiana
2 - 2
5 febbraio 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Signa
2 - 1
5 febbraio 2017
Chiusi Porta Romana
2 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Foiano Bucinese
0 - 4
5 febbraio 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Zenith Audax
2 - 3
5 febbraio 2017
Sinalunghese Sestese
0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017
Valdarno FC Castiglionese
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
29 gennaio 2017
Bucinese Baldaccio Bruni
0 - 0
29 gennaio 2017
Castiglionese Sinalunghese
3 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Grassina Fortis Juventus
1 - 3
29 gennaio 2017
Lastrigiana Olimpic Sansovino
1 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Porta Romana Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 3
29 gennaio 2017
Sestese Chiusi
0 - 2
29 gennaio 2017
Signa Foiano
1 - 1
29 gennaio 2017
Zenith Audax Valdarno FC
0 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
22 gennaio 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Bucinese
2 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Chiusi Signa
1 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Foiano Baldaccio Bruni
0 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Lastrigiana Grassina
2 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Castiglionese
0 - 2
22 gennaio 2017
Fortis Juventus Zenith Audax
0 - 0
22 gennaio 2017
Valdarno FC Sestese
1 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Sinalunghese Porta Romana
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
15 gennaio 2017
Baldaccio Bruni Chiusi
2 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Castiglionese Lastrigiana
4 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Bucinese Sinalunghese
1 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Foiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 4
15 gennaio 2017
Porta Romana Olimpic Sansovino
1 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Sestese Fortis Juventus
1 - 1
15 gennaio 2017
Signa Valdarno FC
3 - 0
15 gennaio 2017
Zenith Audax Grassina
5 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
8 gennaio 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Baldaccio Bruni
0 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Chiusi Bucinese
1 - 2
8 gennaio 2017
Grassina Foiano
2 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Fortis Juventus Castiglionese
1 - 0
8 gennaio 2017
Lastrigiana Zenith Audax
1 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Sestese
2 - 3
8 gennaio 2017
Sinalunghese Signa
0 - 1
8 gennaio 2017
Valdarno FC Porta Romana
2 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
18 dicembre 2016
Chiusi Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 3
18 dicembre 2016
Fortis Juventus Signa
3 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Grassina Castiglionese
2 - 0
18 dicembre 2016
Lastrigiana Porta Romana
1 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Olimpic Sansovino Bucinese
1 - 2
18 dicembre 2016
Sinalunghese Foiano
3 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Valdarno FC Baldaccio Bruni
1 - 1
18 dicembre 2016
Zenith Audax Sestese
3 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
11 dicembre 2016
Aquila Montevarchi Grassina
0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Baldaccio Bruni Sinalunghese
0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Bucinese Valdarno FC
1 - 2
11 dicembre 2016
Castiglionese Zenith Audax
1 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Foiano Chiusi
1 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Porta Romana Fortis Juventus
2 - 0
11 dicembre 2016
Sestese Lastrigiana
1 - 1
11 dicembre 2016
Signa Olimpic Sansovino
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
4 dicembre 2016
Castiglionese Porta Romana
1 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Fortis Juventus Baldaccio Bruni
1 - 2
4 dicembre 2016
Grassina Sestese
0 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Lastrigiana Bucinese
0 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Olimpic Sansovino Foiano
1 - 3
4 dicembre 2016
Sinalunghese Chiusi
2 - 1
4 dicembre 2016
Valdarno FC Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
4 dicembre 2016
Zenith Audax Signa
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
27 novembre 2016
Aquila Montevarchi Sinalunghese
2 - 2
27 novembre 2016
Baldaccio Bruni Olimpic Sansovino
2 - 3
27 novembre 2016
Bucinese Fortis Juventus
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Foiano Valdarno FC
1 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Chiusi Grassina
1 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Porta Romana Zenith Audax
0 - 0
27 novembre 2016
Sestese Castiglionese
2 - 1
27 novembre 2016
Signa Lastrigiana
1 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
20 novembre 2016
Castiglionese Bucinese
2 - 2
20 novembre 2016
Fortis Juventus Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 3
20 novembre 2016
Grassina Porta Romana
4 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Lastrigiana Foiano
4 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Olimpic Sansovino Chiusi
3 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Sestese Signa
0 - 1
20 novembre 2016
Valdarno FC Sinalunghese
0 - 0
20 novembre 2016
Zenith Audax Baldaccio Bruni
3 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
13 novembre 2016
Aquila Montevarchi Olimpic Sansovino
2 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Baldaccio Bruni Lastrigiana
0 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Bucinese Zenith Audax
1 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Foiano Fortis Juventus
0 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Chiusi Valdarno FC
2 - 1
13 novembre 2016
Porta Romana Sestese
3 - 0
13 novembre 2016
Signa Castiglionese
1 - 2
13 novembre 2016
Sinalunghese Grassina
2 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
6 novembre 2016
Castiglionese Foiano
3 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Fortis Juventus Sinalunghese
0 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Grassina Signa
0 - 3
6 novembre 2016
Lastrigiana Chiusi
1 - 1
6 novembre 2016
Olimpic Sansovino Valdarno FC
0 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Porta Romana Bucinese
0 - 0
6 novembre 2016
Sestese Baldaccio Bruni
1 - 2
6 novembre 2016
Zenith Audax Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 2

Incontro Punteggio
30 ottobre 2016
Aquila Montevarchi Lastrigiana
3 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Baldaccio Bruni Castiglionese
1 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Bucinese Sestese
1 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Foiano Zenith Audax
1 - 4
30 ottobre 2016
Chiusi Fortis Juventus
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016
Signa Porta Romana
2 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Sinalunghese Olimpic Sansovino
1 - 0
30 ottobre 2016
Valdarno FC Grassina
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
23 ottobre 2016
Castiglionese Chiusi
2 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Fortis Juventus Olimpic Sansovino
0 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Grassina Bucinese
2 - 2
23 ottobre 2016
Lastrigiana Valdarno FC
1 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Porta Romana Foiano
4 - 0
23 ottobre 2016
Sestese Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 3
23 ottobre 2016
Signa Baldaccio Bruni
0 - 1
23 ottobre 2016
Zenith Audax Sinalunghese
0 - 0

Incontro Punteggio
16 ottobre 2016
Aquila Montevarchi Castiglionese
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Baldaccio Bruni Porta Romana
2 - 1
16 ottobre 2016
Bucinese Signa
2 - 2
16 ottobre 2016
Foiano Sestese
0 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Chiusi Zenith Audax
3 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Olimpic Sansovino Grassina
0 - 2
16 ottobre 2016
Sinalunghese Lastrigiana
1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016
Valdarno FC Fortis Juventus
0 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
9 ottobre 2016
Bucinese Foiano
0 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Castiglionese Valdarno FC
0 - 0
9 ottobre 2016
Grassina Baldaccio Bruni
0 - 4
9 ottobre 2016
Lastrigiana Fortis Juventus
1 - 1
9 ottobre 2016
Porta Romana Chiusi
0 - 5
9 ottobre 2016
Sestese Sinalunghese
4 - 2
9 ottobre 2016
Signa Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 3
9 ottobre 2016
Zenith Audax Olimpic Sansovino
0 - 3

Incontro Punteggio
2 ottobre 2016
Aquila Montevarchi Porta Romana
4 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Baldaccio Bruni Bucinese
0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Fortis Juventus Grassina
0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Foiano Signa
0 - 0
2 ottobre 2016
Chiusi Sestese
0 - 2
2 ottobre 2016
Olimpic Sansovino Lastrigiana
0 - 3
2 ottobre 2016
Sinalunghese Castiglionese
1 - 1
2 ottobre 2016
Valdarno FC Zenith Audax
2 - 5

Incontro Punteggio
25 settembre 2016
Baldaccio Bruni Foiano
1 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Bucinese Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Castiglionese Olimpic Sansovino
1 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Grassina Lastrigiana
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Porta Romana Sinalunghese
1 - 0
25 settembre 2016
Sestese Valdarno FC
1 - 1
25 settembre 2016
Signa Chiusi
1 - 2
25 settembre 2016
Zenith Audax Fortis Juventus
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
18 settembre 2016
Aquila Montevarchi Foiano
2 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Fortis Juventus Sestese
1 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Grassina Zenith Audax
1 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Lastrigiana Castiglionese
0 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Chiusi Baldaccio Bruni
1 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Olimpic Sansovino Porta Romana
1 - 1
18 settembre 2016
Sinalunghese Bucinese
1 - 0
18 settembre 2016
Valdarno FC Signa
1 - 1

Incontro Punteggio
11 settembre 2016 15:30
Baldaccio Bruni Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 3
11 settembre 2016 15:30
Bucinese Chiusi
3 - 1
11 settembre 2016 15:30
Castiglionese Fortis Juventus
2 - 3
11 settembre 2016 15:30
Foiano Grassina
0 - 1
11 settembre 2016 15:30
Porta Romana Valdarno FC
0 - 2
11 settembre 2016 15:30
Sestese Olimpic Sansovino
1 - 2
11 settembre 2016 15:30
Signa Sinalunghese
1 - 1
11 settembre 2016 15:30
Zenith Audax Lastrigiana
0 - 1
22 gennaio 2017
Aquila Montevarchi Bucinese
-:-
22 gennaio 2017
Chiusi Signa
-:-
22 gennaio 2017
Foiano Baldaccio Bruni
-:-
22 gennaio 2017
Lastrigiana Grassina
-:-
22 gennaio 2017
Olimpic Sansovino Castiglionese
-:-
22 gennaio 2017
Fortis Juventus Zenith Audax
-:-
22 gennaio 2017
Valdarno FC Sestese
-:-
22 gennaio 2017
Sinalunghese Porta Romana
-:-